Licensed to TRXC Landscaping, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2009 10:39 PM
                           SIUE Twilight - 4/25/2009                           
                       Entries and Timing by TRXC Timing                       
                               Edwardsville, IL                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Merriweather, Jessica     SO Rend Lake                1.73m    5-08.00  10   
  2 Martin, Chennelle         SO Chicago St.              1.68m    5-06.00   8   
  3 Johnson, Gaby             FR I.W.U.                   1.63m    5-04.25   6   
  4 Clark, Funtasia           FR S.E.M.O.                J1.63m    5-04.25   5   
  5 Wiggins, Vicci            FR Lindenwood              J1.63m    5-04.25   4   
  6 Nolen, Sarah              SO Rend Lake                1.53m    5-00.25   3   
  7 Owens, Abigail            JR Greenville              J1.53m    5-00.25   1.50
  7 Plonka, Janet             FR Culver-Stockton         J1.53m    5-00.25   1.50
  9 Ferris, Cathryn           SO I.C.                     1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Hedrick, Amber            FR Hannibal                J1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Oltman, Angela            FR I.W.U.                  J1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Baumgartner, Kelsey       FR W.I.U.                  J1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 Walker, Tracy             SR S.I.U.C.                J1.48m    4-10.25 
 11 LaRocca, Amanda           JR I.W.U.                  J1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- myers, sommer             SO Lincoln                     NH            
 -- Maziveyi, Mazvita         FR Chicago St.                 NH            
 -- Pavlicek, Amanda          FR I.C.                        NH            
 -- pinaire, cortney          FR Lincoln                     NH            
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 hardin, lawrence          SO Lincoln                  2.11m    6-11.00  10   
  2 Winston, Ian              JR Eastern Il.              2.06m    6-09.00   8   
  3 Sutton, Josh              FR S.E.M.O.                 2.01m    6-07.00   6   
  4 Craven, Luke              SR Eastern Il.              1.96m    6-05.00   4.50
  4 Shanklin, Gerrico         FR Lindenwood               1.96m    6-05.00   4.50
  6 Vandekerkhove, Ty         SO Eastern Il.             J1.96m    6-05.00   3   
  7 Binkley, Dillon           SO I.C.                    J1.96m    6-05.00   2   
  8 Smith, Derrick            SR Chicago St.             J1.96m    6-05.00   1   
  9 Vollmer, Jason            FR S.I.U.C.                 1.91m    6-03.25 
 10 DeVries, Cole             UN Unattached              J1.91m    6-03.25 
 11 Hitchcock, Jonathan       SO Greenville              J1.91m    6-03.25 
 12 Poindexter, James         SO Principia               J1.91m    6-03.25 
 13 Teufel, Johnny            FR S.I.U.C.                 1.86m    6-01.25 
 13 Gehrke, Kris              JR Eastern Il.              1.86m    6-01.25 
 13 Parker, Jonathan          FR S.L.U.                   1.86m    6-01.25 
 16 Wilhelm, Josh             FR McKendree               J1.86m    6-01.25 
 17 hampton, jordan           FR Lincoln                  1.81m    5-11.25 
 17 Hayes, Rudy               FR Flo Valley               1.81m    5-11.25 
 18 Branch, Kendrick          FR S.I.U.C.                J1.81m    5-11.25 
 18 Brave, Travis             FR McKendree               J1.81m    5-11.25 
 -- Gnuse, Scott              FR I.C.                        NH            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chew, Faith               JR W.I.U.                   3.65m   11-11.75  10   
  2 Thompson, Miracle         SO S.I.U.C.                 3.50m   11-05.75   8   
  3 Harwood, Audrey           FR S.E.M.O.                 3.35m   10-11.75   5.50
  3 Moran, Erin               FR I.W.U.                   3.35m   10-11.75   5.50
  5 Marriott, Brianne         JR W.I.U.                   3.05m   10-00.00   2.50
  5 Woodruff, Tyra            UN W.I.U.                   3.05m   10-00.00   2.50
  5 Fischer, Dana             FR S.I.U.E.                 3.05m   10-00.00   2.50
  5 Pilla, Nicole             FR Lindenwood               3.05m   10-00.00   2.50
  9 Miller, Amanda            FR Hannibal                 2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Talimonchuk, Sarah        SO Lindenwood              J2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Perry, Ivy                FR S.E.M.O.                 2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Sturgeon, Danielle        SO Hannibal                    NH            
 -- Borozan, Anci             SO Eastern Il.                 NH            
 -- McNamara, Lauren          FR S.E.M.O.                    NH            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Doerflien, Cody           FR S.I.U.C.                 4.90m   16-00.75  10   
  2 Mammoser, Eric            SO S.I.U.E.                J4.90m   16-00.75   8   
  3 White, Dorrian            JR Eastern Il.              4.75m   15-07.00   6   
  4 Lambert, Alex             SO I.W.U.                   4.60m   15-01.00   4.50
  4 Robberstad, Tim           SO S.I.U.C.                 4.60m   15-01.00   4.50
  6 Bundy, Jordan             FR Culver-Stockton          4.45m   14-07.25   3   
  7 Schupbach, Josh           SR W.I.U.                   4.30m   14-01.25   2   
  8 Lessaris, Steve           FR I.W.U.                  J4.30m   14-01.25   1   
  9 Eyler, Eric               JR I.C.                     4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Willett, Alex             SO I.W.U.                   4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 3.85m   12-07.50 
 12 Craven, Luke              SR Eastern Il.             J3.85m   12-07.50 
 -- celletti, eric            FR Lincoln                     NH            
 -- Jones, Brett              FR Hannibal                    NH            
 -- Woods, Hilton             FR Flo Valley                  NH            
 -- traxler, ben              SO Lincoln                     NH            
 -- Noonan, Joe               SO Eastern Il.                 NH            
 -- Dalby, Taylor             JR Lindenwood                  NH            
 -- Fackler, Jacob            JR Greenville                  NH            
 -- Hageman, Kirs             FR I.C.                        NH            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Love, Malaikah            FR S.I.U.C.                 5.84m   3.2  19-02.00  10   
  2 Nina, Okafor              FR S.I.U.C.                 5.82m   2.3  19-01.25   7   
  2 Miller, Katie             SR I.C.                     5.82m   4.3  19-01.25   7   
  4 Taylor, Valery            SO S.I.U.E.                 5.81m   5.5  19-00.75   5   
  5 M'Boua, Celia             FR Lindenwood               5.77m   2.7  18-11.25   4   
  6 Uhe, Jenna                SR Eastern Il.              5.60m   1.8  18-04.50   3   
  7 Dunn, Mercedes            FR S.I.U.C.                 5.47m   4.8  17-11.50   2   
  8 Martin, LaDonna           SO Eastern Il.              5.40m   5.4  17-08.75   0.50
  8 Brewer, Shemeika          FR S.E.M.O.                 5.40m   3.0  17-08.75   0.50
 10 LaRocca, Amanda           JR I.W.U.                   5.33m   3.7  17-06.00 
 11 Baumgartner, Kelsey       FR W.I.U.                   5.30m   1.9  17-04.75 
 12 Grant, Penny              FR Greenville               5.28m   2.8  17-04.00 
 13 Daykin, Kirsten           FR Millikin                 5.27m   2.8  17-03.50 
 14 Adeboyejo, Queenie        FR Eastern Il.              5.26m   2.2  17-03.25 
 15 Osborn, Kristin           FR Rend Lake                5.03m   2.1  16-06.00 
 16 Richardson, Alex          SO I.W.U.                   4.95m   2.2  16-03.00 
 17 Slagel, Julie             SR I.W.U.                   4.87m   1.8  15-11.75 
 18 Harris, Ashley A.         SR McKendree                4.83m   5.3  15-10.25 
 19 Hedrick, Amber            FR Hannibal                 4.77m   2.8  15-07.75 
 19 Sutton, Lanesha           FR Chicago St.              4.77m   3.0  15-07.75 
 21 Gaudio, Paula             FR Lindenwood               4.72m   1.9  15-06.00 
 22 Robertson, Neshia         FR Chicago St.              4.63m   1.3  15-02.25 
 23 Jahnsen, Emily            FR Maryville                4.62m   3.1  15-02.00 
 24 McNeil, Melinda           JR I.W.U.                   4.59m   3.6  15-00.75 
 25 loveleace, rayneshia      FR Fontbonne                4.52m   3.2  14-10.00 
 26 Musarurwa, Kundai         SO Lindenwood               4.48m   1.8  14-08.50 
 27 Ramirez, AnaMaria         SO Lindenwood               4.24m   2.2  13-11.00 
 27 Diubek, Liz               FR I.W.U.                   4.24m   3.0  13-11.00 
 -- rieger, gretchen          FR Lincoln                     ND   NWI           
 -- addison, irvenna          FR Lincoln                     ND   NWI           
 -- Kahle, Rachel             FR S.E.M.O.                    ND   NWI           
 -- Sanders, Rose             FR Greenville                  ND   NWI           
 -- Dennis, Megan             JR S.I.U.E.                    ND   NWI           
 -- Sanders, Danielle         SO Webster                     ND   NWI           
 -- Kessel, Amanda            FR I.W.U.                      ND   NWI           
 -- Arcangel, Amanda          FR Webster                     ND   NWI           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jackson, D.J.             JR I.C.                     7.23m   2.8  23-08.75  10   
  2 McKinney, Trenton         SR S.I.U.C.                 7.04m   2.6  23-01.25   8   
  3 Simmons, Dink             JR I.C.                     6.95m   2.1  22-09.75   6   
  4 Smith, Lester             UN Unattached              J6.95m   3.0  22-09.75   5   
  5 Thierry, Andrew           SO S.I.U.E.                 6.80m   3.6  22-03.75   4   
  6 Carnes, Chris             FR Lindenwood               6.66m   2.7  21-10.25   3   
  7 Pinta, Brian              JR W.I.U.                   6.57m   1.4  21-06.75   2   
  8 Shipp, Josh               FR Lindenwood               6.55m   2.8  21-06.00   1   
  9 Johnson, Vincent          FR S.I.U.C.                 6.50m   2.0  21-04.00 
 10 Hobson, Morr'Queem        FR Greenville               6.46m   2.9  21-02.50 
 11 Hopkins, Sean             UN Unattached               6.38m   2.5  20-11.25 
 12 Gobert, Jerome            FR Lindenwood               6.36m   1.9  20-10.50 
 13 Palekar, Anurag           FR Eastern Il.              6.35m   7.1  20-10.00 
 14 Griffin, Nykeese          FR W.I.U.                  J6.35m   4.0  20-10.00 
 15 Russell, Waller           FR Millikin                 6.27m   5.3  20-07.00 
 16 Gnuse, Scott              FR I.C.                     6.25m   3.4  20-06.25 
 17 Boyd, Kieron              SO Millikin                 6.21m   3.0  20-04.50 
 18 Campbell, Josh            SR Chicago St.              6.20m   4.0  20-04.25 
 19 Sykes, Gio                JR Greenville               6.12m   3.9  20-01.00 
 20 Maloney, John             SR I.W.U.                   6.00m   3.4  19-08.25 
 21 Massey, Aaron             JR I.W.U.                   5.95m   4.5  19-06.25 
 22 Moore, Willie             JR S.I.U.E.                 5.89m   3.1  19-04.00 
 23 Clemons, Michael          FR Hannibal                 5.83m   3.3  19-01.50 
 24 Ward, Lance               SO Greenville               5.79m   2.0  19-00.00 
 25 Cuff, Davion              SO Flo Valley               5.71m   3.4  18-09.00 
 26 Brave, Travis             FR McKendree                5.70m   2.2  18-08.50 
 27 Schettler, Bud            SO Hannibal                 5.62m   4.4  18-05.25 
 28 Parker, Jonathan          FR S.L.U.                   5.60m   1.9  18-04.50 
 29 Grant, Terry              JR I.C.                     5.59m   4.7  18-04.25 
 30 Siemsen, Scott            FR Hannibal                 5.56m   2.0  18-03.00 
 31 cornelious, michael       FR Lincoln                  5.25m   3.9  17-02.75 
 32 Fianu, Godfred            JR Principia                4.90m   4.2  16-01.00 
 32 Watkins, Jerry            SR I.W.U.                   4.90m   2.5  16-01.00 
 34 Ankomah-Boateng, Frank    SO Principia                4.55m   6.1  14-11.25 
 -- Gayfield, Tommy           JR McKendree                   ND   NWI           
 -- Diamanni, Yannick         FR Lindenwood                  ND   NWI           
 -- Hicks, Myron              FR McKendree                   ND   NWI           
 -- Venerable, Aaron          FR Flo Valley                  ND   NWI           
 -- Hughes, Greg              GR Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Huggins, Kevin            SR Lindenwood                  ND   NWI           
 -- Florant, Fabian           GR Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Adebayo, Deji             SR Lindenwood                  ND   NWI           
 -- Vincent, Joel             FR Greenville                  ND   NWI           
 -- musgrow, quinton          FR Lincoln                     ND   NWI           
 -- Jackson, Maurice          FR S.I.U.E.                    ND   NWI           
 -- Williams, Tim             SO W.I.U.                      ND   NWI           
 -- hampton, jordan           FR Lincoln                     ND   NWI           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Osborn, Kristin           FR Rend Lake               12.47m   3.9  40-11.00  10   
  2 Adams, Judeka             JR S.I.U.C.                12.28m   3.9  40-03.50   8   
  3 Butler, Christine         UN Unattached              11.92m   1.7  39-01.25   6   
  4 Dennis, Megan             JR S.I.U.E.                11.87m   3.3  38-11.50   5   
  5 Ekwulugo, Chinny          JR I.W.U.                  11.67m   2.4  38-03.50   4   
  6 Berry, Gwen               SO S.I.U.C.                11.58m   3.8  38-00.00   3   
  7 Uhe, Jenna                SR Eastern Il.             11.47m   2.0  37-07.75   2   
  8 Adeboyejo, Queenie        FR Eastern Il.             11.16m   2.2  36-07.50   1   
  9 Dunn, Mercedes            FR S.I.U.C.                11.15m   3.0  36-07.00 
 10 Moran, Erin               FR I.W.U.                  11.10m   5.8  36-05.00 
 11 Dzura, Vicki              SR Eastern Il.             10.89m   4.6  35-08.75 
 12 Martin, LaDonna           SO Eastern Il.             10.80m   3.8  35-05.25 
 13 Taylor, Valery            SO S.I.U.E.                10.79m   2.4  35-05.00 
 14 Richardson, Alex          SO I.W.U.                  10.73m   3.2  35-02.50 
 15 Daykin, Kirsten           FR Millikin                10.68m   3.2  35-00.50 
 16 loveleace, rayneshia      FR Fontbonne               10.24m   2.7  33-07.25 
 17 Slagel, Julie             SR I.W.U.                  10.20m   3.5  33-05.75 
 -- Diubek, Liz               FR I.W.U.                    FOUL                 
 -- Barry, Angela             FR Culver-Stockton           FOUL                 
 -- Clark, Funtasia           FR S.E.M.O.                  FOUL                 
 -- McNeil, Melinda           JR I.W.U.                    FOUL                 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Florant, Fabian           GR Unattached              15.80m   4.0  51-10.00  10   
  2 Daniel, Geoffrey          JR S.I.U.C.                14.61m   3.2  47-11.25   8   
  3 Pinta, Brian              JR W.I.U.                  14.14m   3.5  46-04.75   6   
  4 Thierry, Andrew           SO S.I.U.E.                13.86m   4.2  45-05.75   5   
  5 Simmons, Dink             JR I.C.                    13.81m   4.6  45-03.75   4   
  6 Dardon, Roosevelt         UN Unattached              13.74m   3.6  45-01.00   3   
  7 Terry, Tyler              FR S.E.M.O.                13.58m   3.3  44-06.75   2   
  8 Hawkins, Tim              SR Greenville              13.55m   3.6  44-05.50   1   
  9 Massey, Aaron             JR I.W.U.                  13.46m   4.8  44-02.00 
 10 Johnson, Vincent          FR S.I.U.C.                13.45m   3.3  44-01.50 
 11 Sykes, Gio                JR Greenville              13.44m   3.4  44-01.25 
 12 Vincent, Joel             FR Greenville              13.30m   3.2  43-07.75 
 13 Russell, Waller           FR Millikin                13.21m   3.8  43-04.25 
 14 Palekar, Anurag           FR Eastern Il.             13.18m   2.0  43-03.00 
 14 Cuff, Davion              SO Flo Valley              13.18m   2.7  43-03.00 
 16 Shipp, Josh               FR Lindenwood              12.98m   5.4  42-07.00 
 -- Hughes, Greg              GR Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Williams, Tim             SO W.I.U.                      ND   NWI           
 -- Jackson, Maurice          FR S.I.U.E.                    ND   NWI           
 -- Hayes, Rudy               FR Flo Valley                  ND   NWI           
 -- Bey, Jumaane              SO Greenville                  ND   NWI           
 -- Winston, Ian              JR Eastern Il.                 ND   NWI           
 -- hampton, jordan           FR Lincoln                     ND   NWI           
 -- Carnes, Chris             FR Lindenwood                  ND   NWI           
 
Event 9  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leeth, Sasha              JR S.I.U.C.                59.36m     194-09  10   
  2 McCall, Jeneva            FR S.I.U.C.                55.83m     183-02   8   
  3 Cuira, Olga               SO S.I.U.C.                50.75m     166-06   6   
  4 Harris, Jordan            FR S.I.U.C.                50.73m     166-05   5   
  5 Krausz, Angela            JR Lindenwood              50.29m     165-00   4   
  6 Arnold, Kandace           JR Eastern Il.             47.81m     156-10   3   
  7 Campbell, Shelby          FR Rend Lake               45.52m     149-04   2   
  8 Altenberger, Emilie       FR Millikin                45.49m     149-03   1   
  9 Harris, Rochaunda         SO Greenville              44.91m     147-04 
 10 May, Allison              SR Millikin                44.61m     146-04 
 11 Ortega, Jessica           UN W.I.U.                  44.34m     145-06 
 12 Satterlee, Jennie         JR S.I.U.E.                44.32m     145-05 
 13 McDonough, Colleen        UN S.I.U.E.                43.93m     144-01 
 14 Branson, Breanna          JR S.I.U.E.                43.70m     143-04 
 15 Motz, Ky                  SO I.W.U.                  43.47m     142-07 
 16 Johnson-Cross, Jaclyn     JR Greenville              43.31m     142-01 
 17 Holmes, Ashley            SO Rend Lake               43.23m     141-10 
 18 LaRue, Dana               FR W.I.U.                  43.04m     141-02 
 19 Wignall, Sarah            SR Greenville              42.12m     138-02 
 20 Reinhardt, Irina          SO Lindenwood              41.12m     134-11 
 21 Jones, Lizzy              FR W.I.U.                  40.84m     134-00 
 22 Buchmiller, Tasha         FR Eastern Il.             40.76m     133-09 
 23 Weston, Jessica           FR Culver-Stockton         39.79m     130-06 
 24 Phegley, Jamiee           JR Eastern Il.             39.70m     130-03 
 25 Yeoward, Jennifer         SO I.C.                    37.20m     122-00 
 26 Buck, Nicole              FR Culver-Stockton         36.77m     120-08 
 27 Sherron, Brittany         FR Millikin                36.09m     118-05 
 28 Hagen, Emily              JR I.W.U.                  35.41m     116-02 
 29 Gunder, Kristen           SO Lindenwood              33.40m     109-07 
 30 patient, alissa           FR Lincoln                 32.13m     105-05 
 31 moses, tiffany            FR Lincoln                 31.10m     102-00 
 32 Schutte, Kristen          FR Greenville              29.25m      95-11 
 -- Hughes, Lisa              JR Lindenwood                FOUL            
 -- Berry, Gwen               SO S.I.U.C.                  FOUL            
 -- Moore, Jazmine            FR Eastern Il.               FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kevin             UN Unattached              68.11m     223-05  10   
  2 Paradiso, Joe             JR S.I.U.C.                58.66m     192-05   8   
  3 Bishop, Ben               SO S.I.U.E.                58.33m     191-04   6   
  4 Smith, Tom                JR S.I.U.C.                54.93m     180-02   5   
  5 Mueller, Joe              SR S.I.U.C.                54.21m     177-10   4   
  6 Shumaker, Ryan            JR S.I.U.C.                52.87m     173-05   3   
  7 Lambert, J.C.             FR S.I.U.C.                52.35m     171-09   2   
  8 West, Darien              SO I.W.U.                  49.67m     162-11   1   
  9 Heady, Mitchell           FR Lindenwood              48.90m     160-05 
 10 Kwasa, Justin             SO S.L.U.                  48.60m     159-05 
 11 Crisman, Jason            FR W.I.U.                  48.44m     158-11 
 12 Smith, Karl               SO S.I.U.E.                48.12m     157-10 
 13 Foote, Brad               FR S.I.U.C.                47.36m     155-04 
 14 Hopkins, Zach             SR I.C.                    46.96m     154-01 
 15 Taft, Aaron               SR I.C.                    44.18m     144-11 
 16 Trofimuk, Peter           SO Millikin                44.15m     144-10 
 17 Cook, Kindred             JR I.W.U.                  43.66m     143-03 
 18 Freeman, Jim              FR Lindenwood             J43.66m     143-03 
 19 Hames, Paul               FR W.I.U.                  43.60m     143-00 
 20 Horsch, Mick              FR I.W.U.                  43.55m     142-10 
 21 Semanisin, Greg           FR Rend Lake               43.53m     142-10 
 22 Smith, Andy               SR Greenville              40.78m     133-09 
 23 Eddleman, Tommy           FR Millikin                39.73m     130-04 
 24 Woods, Mark               FR Millikin                39.67m     130-02 
 25 Grady, Andre              FR Greenville              39.14m     128-05 
 26 Jones, Bobby              JR Greenville              38.78m     127-03 
 27 Lippert, Tyler            FR W.I.U.                  38.66m     126-10 
 28 Krause, Val               FR Lindenwood              38.45m     126-02 
 29 Petro, Andrew             FR I.W.U.                  37.76m     123-11 
 30 Story, Andrew             FR Greenville              35.94m     117-11 
 31 Sherrick, Brayden         FR W.I.U.                  35.08m     115-01 
 32 Grieshaber, Grant         JR Principia               34.97m     114-09 
 33 Holmes, Robert            SO Chicago St.             33.56m     110-01 
 -- Alvarez, Jeff             FR Greenville                  ND            
 -- Kirk, Steven              FR I.W.U.                      ND            
 -- barrett, adam             SO Lincoln                     ND            
 -- Colbert, Brandon          SO S.E.M.O.                    ND            
 -- Shupe, Tyler              SR I.C.                        ND            
 -- Schaar, Jesse             SO I.W.U.                    FOUL            
 -- Roscoe, David             SR W.I.U.                    FOUL            
 -- Washington, Justin        SO Eastern Il.               FOUL            
 -- Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood                FOUL            
 -- Schloessmann, Matt        FR Lindenwood                FOUL            
 -- Smart, Josh               FR I.W.U.                    FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martin, Rebecca           FR S.E.M.O.                41.82m     137-02  10   
  2 Espiricueta, Samantha     FR S.E.M.O.                41.64m     136-07   8   
  3 Vermeulen, Jessica        SO S.I.U.C.                39.14m     128-05   6   
  4 Ecker, Jessica            FR Lindenwood              38.47m     126-02   5   
  5 Uhe, Jenna                SR Eastern Il.             37.76m     123-11   4   
  6 Winslow, Sydney           UN S.I.U.E.                36.02m     118-02   3   
  7 Niare, Tako               FR Lindenwood              34.44m     113-00   2   
  8 McCartney, Emma           FR Hannibal                34.42m     112-11   1   
  9 Tubbs, Chloe              FR S.E.M.O.                34.07m     111-09 
 10 Hagen, Emily              JR I.W.U.                  32.60m     106-11 
 11 Brewer, Ashley            FR S.E.M.O.                32.36m     106-02 
 12 Oltman, Angela            FR I.W.U.                  31.56m     103-06 
 13 Schutte, Kristen          FR Greenville              31.29m     102-08 
 14 Groom, Hannah             FR S.E.M.O.                30.37m      99-08 
 15 Hughes, Lisa              JR Lindenwood              30.23m      99-02 
 16 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                    29.76m      97-08 
 17 Jones, Crystal            JR Eastern Il.             29.55m      96-11 
 18 Musarurwa, Kundai         SO Lindenwood              28.70m      94-02 
 19 Buck, Nicole              FR Culver-Stockton         28.46m      93-04 
 20 Menke, Jacque             SR S.I.U.C.                27.82m      91-03 
 21 Kessel, Amanda            FR I.W.U.                  26.04m      85-05 
 22 hurd, mandi               SO Lincoln                 25.85m      84-10 
 23 rieger, gretchen          FR Lincoln                 25.31m      83-00 
 24 Adeboyejo, Queenie        FR Eastern Il.             21.06m      69-01 
 25 Sutton, Lanesha           FR Chicago St.             17.81m      58-05 
 26 bell, dierdra             SO Lincoln                 16.06m      52-08 
 -- Dondlinger, Aubrey        FR S.E.M.O.                  FOUL            
 -- Phegley, Jamiee           JR Eastern Il.               FOUL            
 -- Butson, Katie             JR I.W.U.                    FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connor, Samek             UN Lindenwood              57.67m     189-02  10   
  2 Hughes, James             SR I.C.                    52.54m     172-04   8   
  3 Poore, Trevor             JR S.I.U.C.                50.45m     165-06   6   
  4 bernhardt, jesse          SO Lincoln                 47.88m     157-01   5   
  5 Poludniak, Brian          SR S.L.U.                  46.91m     153-11   4   
  6 Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood              46.75m     153-04   3   
  7 Eddleman, Tommy           FR Millikin                46.30m     151-11   2   
  8 Wilson, Alex              FR Greenville              44.43m     145-09   1   
  9 Craven, Luke              SR Eastern Il.             42.33m     138-10 
 10 Schupbach, Josh           SR W.I.U.                  41.75m     137-00 
 11 Stone, Jon                UN Unattached              41.70m     136-10 
 12 Siemsen, Scott            FR Hannibal                41.63m     136-07 
 13 Fleming, Daniel           SO Chicago St.             40.65m     133-04 
 14 Schloessmann, Matt        FR Lindenwood              39.36m     129-02 
 15 Kole, Matt                FR I.C.                    37.86m     124-02 
 16 Palekar, Anurag           FR Eastern Il.             37.79m     124-00 
 17 Simms, Justin             SO William Wood            33.42m     109-08 
 18 White, Dorrian            JR Eastern Il.             33.10m     108-07 
 19 Durbin, Jeff              SR I.C.                    32.51m     106-08 
 20 Williams, Xavier          SO Chicago St.             28.51m      93-06 
 21 Dubose, Jershawn          FR Chicago St.             23.13m      75-11 
 
Event 13  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ashley            FR S.E.M.O.                14.94m   49-00.25  10   
  2 Berry, Gwen               SO S.I.U.C.                14.53m   47-08.00   8   
  3 Walcott, Nicole           SR Eastern Il.             13.77m   45-02.25   6   
  4 McCall, Jeneva            FR S.I.U.C.                13.59m   44-07.00   5   
  5 Egbuka, Brianna           FR S.E.M.O.                13.46m   44-02.00   4   
  6 LaRue, Dana               FR W.I.U.                  13.06m   42-10.25   3   
  7 Leeth, Sasha              JR S.I.U.C.                12.88m   42-03.25   2   
  8 Motz, Ky                  SO I.W.U.                  12.83m   42-01.25   1   
  9 Ortega, Jessica           UN W.I.U.                  12.62m   41-05.00 
 10 Hughes, Lisa              JR Lindenwood              12.43m   40-09.50 
 11 patient, alissa           FR Lincoln                 12.00m   39-04.50 
 12 Altenberger, Emilie       FR Millikin                11.93m   39-01.75 
 13 McDonough, Colleen        UN S.I.U.E.                11.82m   38-09.50 
 14 Harris, Rochaunda         SO Greenville              11.81m   38-09.00 
 14 Loesch, Miranda           FR William Wood            11.81m   38-09.00 
 16 Wykoff, Kristin           UN S.I.U.E.                11.73m   38-06.00 
 17 Niare, Tako               FR Lindenwood              11.60m   38-00.75 
 18 Baker, Krystin            JR McKendree               11.20m   36-09.00 
 18 Harris, Jordan            FR S.I.U.C.                11.20m   36-09.00 
 20 trass, rasheka            FR Lincoln                 11.15m   36-07.00 
 21 May, Allison              SR Millikin                11.04m   36-02.75 
 22 Saintoiry, Frisline       SO Eastern Il.             10.97m   36-00.00 
 23 Sherron, Brittany         FR Millikin                10.89m   35-08.75 
 24 Buchmiller, Tasha         FR Eastern Il.             10.51m   34-05.75 
 25 Jones, Lizzy              FR W.I.U.                  10.44m   34-03.00 
 26 Rankin, Abby              FR Hannibal                10.17m   33-04.50 
 27 Richter, Lauren           FR McKendree               10.13m   33-03.00 
 28 Gunder, Kristen           SO Lindenwood              10.09m   33-01.25 
 29 Moore, Jazmine            FR Eastern Il.             10.01m   32-10.25 
 30 Walch, Amanda             FR Maryville                9.86m   32-04.25 
 31 Weston, Jessica           FR Culver-Stockton          9.83m   32-03.00 
 32 moses, tiffany            FR Lincoln                  9.81m   32-02.25 
 33 Yeoward, Jennifer         SO I.C.                     9.75m   32-00.00 
 34 Baumgartner, Kelsey       FR W.I.U.                   9.25m   30-04.25 
 35 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     9.23m   30-03.50 
 36 Workman, Amanda           SO William Wood             8.74m   28-08.25 
 37 Frekerking, Kristy        FR Maryville                8.66m   28-05.00 
 38 Sutton, Lanesha           FR Chicago St.              7.94m   26-00.75 
 39 Aus-Der-Au, Madonna       JR Millikin                 7.83m   25-08.25 
 40 Woods, Bridget            JR Chicago St.              7.69m   25-02.75 
 41 Minta, Hanya              JR Chicago St.              7.31m   23-11.75 
 42 Brunnert, Kary            FR Maryville                6.47m   21-02.75 
 43 Beffa, Serena             FR Maryville                6.41m   21-00.50 
 44 Lee, Esther               JR Chicago St.              3.83m   12-06.75 
 45 Thompson, Lauren          JR Chicago St.              2.64m    8-08.00 
 -- Holmes, Ashley            SO Rend Lake                 FOUL            
 -- Arnold, Kandace           JR Eastern Il.               FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tom                JR S.I.U.C.                16.82m   55-02.25  10   
  2 Hammond, Steve            SR McKendree               16.34m   53-07.50   8   
  3 Bishop, Ben               SO S.I.U.E.                16.07m   52-08.75   6   
  4 Uchtman, Josh             FR S.E.M.O.                15.80m   51-10.00   5   
  5 Silvera, Shawn            UN McKendree               15.77m   51-09.00   4   
  6 Shumaker, Ryan            JR S.I.U.C.                15.65m   51-04.25   3   
  7 Lambert, J.C.             FR S.I.U.C.                15.52m   50-11.00   2   
  8 Freeman, Jim              FR Lindenwood              15.26m   50-00.75   1   
  9 Taft, Aaron               SR I.C.                    14.93m   48-11.75 
 10 Torie, Mike               SR Lindenwood              14.66m   48-01.25 
 11 Crisman, Jason            FR W.I.U.                  14.57m   47-09.75 
 12 Shupe, Tyler              SR I.C.                    14.40m   47-03.00 
 13 Lippert, Tyler            FR W.I.U.                  14.17m   46-06.00 
 14 Martin, Richard           SR S.E.M.O.                14.13m   46-04.25 
 15 Washington, Justin        SO Eastern Il.             14.11m   46-03.50 
 16 Hopkins, Zach             SR I.C.                    14.04m   46-00.75 
 17 Van Natta, Dan            SR McKendree               13.97m   45-10.00 
 18 Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood              13.59m   44-07.00 
 19 Sherrick, Brayden         FR W.I.U.                  13.50m   44-03.50 
 20 Semanisin, Greg           FR Rend Lake               13.46m   44-02.00 
 21 Hames, Paul               FR W.I.U.                  13.40m   43-11.75 
 22 Nwokocha, Steven          SO Eastern Il.             13.39m   43-11.25 
 23 Tzianos, Mike             SO Lindenwood              13.15m   43-01.75 
 24 Hopkins, Sean             UN Unattached              13.04m   42-09.50 
 24 Petro, Andrew             FR I.W.U.                  13.04m   42-09.50 
 26 Winters, Tavis            SO McKendree               12.90m   42-04.00 
 27 Trofimuk, Peter           SO Millikin                12.83m   42-01.25 
 28 Smart, Josh               FR I.W.U.                  12.69m   41-07.75 
 29 Woods, Mark               FR Millikin                12.67m   41-07.00 
 30 Harris, Jake              SR McKendree               12.52m   41-01.00 
 31 Cook, Kindred             JR I.W.U.                  12.26m   40-02.75 
 32 Eddleman, Tommy           FR Millikin                12.23m   40-01.50 
 33 Heady, Mitch              FR Lindenwood              11.60m   38-00.75 
 34 Woolfolk, Jeremy          FR Hannibal                11.42m   37-05.75 
 35 Holmes, Robert            SO Chicago St.             11.29m   37-00.50 
 36 Krause, Val               FR Lindenwood              11.01m   36-01.50 
 37 Frierdich, Antony         FR McKendree               10.97m   36-00.00 
 38 Schloessmann, Matt        FR Lindenwood              10.83m   35-06.50 
 39 Macfarlane, Justin        FR Maryville               10.59m   34-09.00 
 40 Dubose, Jershawn          FR Chicago St.              9.58m   31-05.25 
 41 smith, chris              SO Lincoln                  9.50m   31-02.00 
 42 barrett, adam             SO Lincoln                  7.57m   24-10.00 
 -- Paradiso, Joe             JR S.I.U.C.                  FOUL            
 
Event 15  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCall, Jeneva            FR S.I.U.C.                52.72m     172-11  10   
  2 Brewer, Ashley            FR S.E.M.O.                48.08m     157-09   8   
  3 Holmes, Ashley            SO Rend Lake               46.47m     152-05   6   
  4 Leeth, Sasha              JR S.I.U.C.                45.83m     150-04   5   
  5 Hughes, Lisa              JR Lindenwood              45.59m     149-07   4   
  6 Wykoff, Kristin           UN S.I.U.E.                42.53m     139-06   3   
  7 Krausz, Angela            JR Lindenwood              41.07m     134-09   2   
  8 Ecker, Jessica            FR Lindenwood              40.25m     132-01   1   
  9 Jones, Lizzy              FR W.I.U.                  40.16m     131-09 
 10 Cuira, Olga               SO S.I.U.C.                39.81m     130-07 
 11 Harris, Jordan            FR S.I.U.C.                38.66m     126-10 
 12 Branson, Breanna          JR S.I.U.E.                38.40m     126-00 
 13 Saintoiry, Frisline       SO Eastern Il.             38.37m     125-11 
 14 Schutte, Kristen          FR Greenville              37.53m     123-01 
 15 McDermott, Kerry          FR Hannibal                37.30m     122-04 
 16 Espiricueta, Samantha     FR S.E.M.O.                36.87m     120-11 
 17 Weston, Jessica           FR Culver-Stockton         36.12m     118-06 
 18 LaRue, Dana               FR W.I.U.                  36.09m     118-05 
 19 Satterlee, Jennie         JR S.I.U.E.                35.69m     117-01 
 20 Gunder, Kristen           SO Lindenwood              35.39m     116-01 
 21 Campbell, Shelby          FR Rend Lake               33.87m     111-01 
 22 Loesch, Miranda           FR William Wood            32.92m     108-00 
 23 Moore, Jazmine            FR Eastern Il.             32.86m     107-10 
 24 Reinhardt, Irina          SO Lindenwood              31.75m     104-02 
 25 trass, rasheka            FR Lincoln                 31.42m     103-01 
 26 Frekerking, Kristy        FR Maryville               31.12m     102-01 
 27 Altenberger, Emilie       FR Millikin                30.56m     100-03 
 28 Buchmiller, Tasha         FR Eastern Il.             30.42m      99-10 
 29 Walch, Amanda             FR Maryville               29.10m      95-06 
 30 Baker, Krystin            JR McKendree               27.69m      90-10 
 31 Workman, Amanda           SO William Wood            25.14m      82-06 
 32 Richter, Lauren           FR McKendree               23.31m      76-06 
 33 Beffa, Serena             FR Maryville               16.82m      55-02 
 34 Arnold, Kandace           JR Eastern Il.              4.02m      13-02 
 35 Sherron, Brittany         FR Millikin                 3.74m      12-03 
 -- Egbuka, Brianna           FR S.E.M.O.                  FOUL            
 -- Brunnert, Kary            FR Maryville                 FOUL            
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Brandon          SO S.E.M.O.                52.94m     173-08  10   
  2 Dieters, Jake             SO S.I.U.C.                51.81m     170-00   8   
  3 Hammond, Steve            SR McKendree               50.83m     166-09   6   
  4 Summers, Will                Unattached              50.66m     166-02   5   
  5 Torie, Mike               SR Lindenwood              49.92m     163-09   4   
  6 Block, Scott              UN S.I.U.E.                49.88m     163-08   3   
  7 Arnholt, Tyler            SO Eastern Il.             49.42m     162-02   2   
  8 Bishop, Ben               SO S.I.U.E.                48.66m     159-08   1   
  9 Smith, Karl               SO S.I.U.E.                46.28m     151-10 
 10 Uchtman, Josh             FR S.E.M.O.                45.43m     149-00 
 11 Hames, Paul               FR W.I.U.                  44.32m     145-05 
 12 Mueller, Joe              SR S.I.U.C.                44.12m     144-09 
 13 Washington, Justin        SO Eastern Il.             43.96m     144-03 
 14 Silvera, Shawn            UN McKendree               43.79m     143-08 
 15 Bennett, Ryan             SR Eastern Il.             42.70m     140-01 
 16 Sherrick, Brayden         FR W.I.U.                  42.49m     139-05 
 17 Hopkins, Zach             SR I.C.                   J42.49m     139-05 
 18 Tzianos, Mike             SO Lindenwood              42.10m     138-01 
 19 Martin, Richard           SR S.E.M.O.                41.98m     137-09 
 20 Taft, Aaron               SR I.C.                    41.69m     136-09 
 21 Foote, Brad               FR S.I.U.C.                41.65m     136-08 
 22 Freeman, Jim              FR Lindenwood              41.64m     136-07 
 23 Semanisin, Greg           FR Rend Lake               41.21m     135-02 
 24 Crisman, Jason            FR W.I.U.                  40.98m     134-05 
 25 Shumaker, Ryan            JR S.I.U.C.                40.88m     134-01 
 26 Petro, Andrew             FR I.W.U.                  40.78m     133-09 
 27 Heady, Mitchell           FR Lindenwood              40.75m     133-08 
 28 Nwokocha, Steven          SO Eastern Il.             40.47m     132-09 
 29 Roscoe, David             SR W.I.U.                  40.22m     131-11 
 30 DeMeio, Mike              SO Millikin                39.35m     129-01 
 31 Eddleman, Tommy           FR Millikin                38.96m     127-10 
 32 Woods, Mark               FR Millikin                38.13m     125-01 
 33 Woolfolk, Jeremy          FR Hannibal                38.08m     124-11 
 34 Harris, Jake              SR McKendree               37.74m     123-10 
 35 Grady, Andre              FR Greenville              37.08m     121-08 
 36 Schloessmann, Matt        FR Lindenwood              37.04m     121-06 
 37 Lippert, Tyler            FR W.I.U.                  36.40m     119-05 
 38 Holmes, Robert            SO Chicago St.             35.56m     116-08 
 39 Grieshaber, Grant         JR Principia               35.53m     116-07 
 40 Winters, Tavis            SO McKendree               35.29m     115-09 
 41 Shupe, Tyler              SR I.C.                    35.04m     114-11 
 42 Schaar, Jesse             SO I.W.U.                  34.32m     112-07 
 43 Fleming, Daniel           SO Chicago St.             30.69m     100-08 
 44 Horsch, Mick              FR I.W.U.                  30.49m     100-00 
 45 Macfarlane, Justin        FR Maryville               29.75m      97-07 
 46 Orallo, Ryan              JR Lindenwood              27.23m      89-04 
 47 Williams, Xavier          SO Chicago St.             26.48m      86-10 
 48 Frierdich, Antony         FR McKendree               25.82m      84-08 
 49 Dubose, Jershawn          FR Chicago St.             25.25m      82-10 
 50 shelton, derek            FR Lincoln                 21.26m      69-09 
 51 Hill, Stephen             FR Maryville               19.59m      64-03 
 -- Dahlin, Adrian            SO Principia                   ND            
 -- Odele, Tony               JR W.I.U.                      ND            
 -- McCoy, Nolan              FR Lindenwood                  ND            
 -- Smith, Tom                JR S.I.U.C.                    ND            
 -- Smart, Josh               FR I.W.U.                      ND            
 -- Glass, Andy               FR S.E.M.O.                    ND            
 -- Kirk, Steven              FR I.W.U.                      ND            
 -- Brown, Anthony            FR McKendree                   ND            
 -- Kwasa, Justin             SO S.L.U.                    FOUL            
 -- Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood                FOUL            
 -- traxler, ben              SO Lincoln                   FOUL            
 -- Trofimuk, Peter           SO Millikin                  FOUL            
 -- Krause, Val               FR Lindenwood                FOUL            
 -- Lambert, J.C.             FR S.I.U.C.                  FOUL            
 -- West, Darien              SO I.W.U.                    FOUL            
 
Event 17  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKendree College  'A'                                46.05   1  10   
  2 Missouri State Un.  'A'                               46.76   1   8   
  3 Southeast Missouri State  'A'                         46.78   1   6   
  4 S.I.U.C.  'A'                                         47.14   1   5   
  5 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                     47.51   1   4   
  6 Lindenwood University  'A'                            47.54   1   3   
  7 Eastern Illinois University  'A'                      49.58   1   2   
  8 Greenville College  'A'                               49.78   2   1   
  9 Chicago State University  'A'                         51.18   1 
 10 Lincoln College  'A'                                  54.73   2 
 11 Maryville University  'A'                             58.08   2 
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southeast Missouri State  'A'                         41.36   1  10   
  2 S.I.U.C.  'A'                                         41.87   1   8   
  3 McKendree College  'A'                                42.06   1   6   
  4 Greenville College  'A'                               42.10   1   5   
  5 Unattached  'A'                                       42.11   1   4   
  6 Western Illinois University  'A'                      42.57   1   3   
  7 Illinois College  'A'                                 43.01   1   2   
  8 Chicago State University  'A'                         43.06   2   1   
  9 Lincoln College  'A'                                  43.28   1 
 10 Illinois Wesleyan University  'A'                     43.82   2 
 11 Lincoln College  'B'                                  44.31   2 
 12 Maryville University  'A'                             46.82   2 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Mary Kate        SR W.I.U.                11:27.15   10   
  2 Cottone, Carianna         SO W.I.U.                11:41.58    8   
  3 Mark, Ashley              FR Unattached            11:57.08    6   
  4 Labuz, Amanda             SO S.L.U.                11:58.24    5   
  5 Boreland, Roshane         FR Rend Lake             12:29.88    4   
  6 Kowalik, Megan            FR Unattached            12:39.14    3   
  7 Schmid, Christie          FR Lindenwood            12:46.53    2   
  8 Wall, Shannon             JR Unattached            13:05.40    1   
  9 Smith, Nikki              FR Rend Lake             13:09.95  
 10 mcguire, maddie           FR Lincoln               14:13.33  
 11 Eichmeyer, Carissa        SO Hannibal              15:01.57  
 12 hurd, mandi               SO Lincoln               15:16.02  
 -- Scheye, Cristi            SO Principia                  DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron, Kyle             SR S.I.U.E.               9:34.49   10   
  2 Iaun, Aaron               JR Eastern Il.            9:57.66    8   
  3 Whitaker, Jeremy          JR W.I.U.                 9:59.89    6   
  4 kassman, zack             SO Fontbonne             10:06.03    5   
  5 Pedersen, Eric            JR Eastern Il.           10:08.87    4   
  6 Dettloff, Matt            SO Eastern Il.           10:10.31    3   
  7 Funderburk, Brandon       FR S.E.M.O.              10:15.24    2   
  8 Thames, Paul              SR Unattached            10:21.86    1   
  9 huber, stefan             FR Lincoln               10:22.79  
 10 Matthews, T.J.            FR S.E.M.O.              10:23.90  
 11 Woltering, Coree          FR Greenville            10:35.05  
 12 Miller, Luke              UN W.I.U.                10:46.37  
 13 Hill, Stephen             FR Maryville             10:48.60  
 14 Leyendecker, Joseph       JR Chicago St.           12:02.21  
 -- Anderson, Kyle            SR Chicago St.                DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Whitney           FR S.E.M.O.                 14.20   4.2  1  10   
  2 Counts, Terri             SR S.I.U.C.                 14.55   4.2  1   8   
  3 Dennis, Megan             JR S.I.U.E.                 14.56   4.2  1   6   
  4 Castleberry, Brittney     FR Unattached               14.68   4.2  1   5   
  5 Ibe, Orie                 FR S.E.M.O.                 14.70   4.2  1   4   
  6 Joyce, Sasha              JR McKendree                14.76   4.1  2   3   
  7 Finnegan, Caitlin         JR Eastern Il.              14.83   4.1  2   2   
  8 Glasgow, Chynna           FR McKendree                14.89   4.1  2   1   
  9 LaRocca, Amanda           JR I.W.U.                   14.92   4.2  1 
 10 Alexander, Tiffany        SO S.L.U.                   15.02   4.1  2 
 11 Coleman, Destiny          JR Greenville               15.10   4.1  2 
 12 M'Boua, Celia             FR Lindenwood               15.13   3.7  3 
 13 Baumgartner, Kelsey       FR W.I.U.                   15.53   4.1  2 
 14 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     16.04   4.1  2 
 15 Gainer, Dominique         SO Flo. Valley              16.27   3.7  3 
 16 Oltman, Angela            FR I.W.U.                   16.98   3.7  3 
 17 Kessel, Amanda            FR I.W.U.                   17.47   3.7  3 
 18 Jones, Amelia             JR I.C.                     17.63   3.7  3 
 19 Musarurwa, Kundai         SO Lindenwood               17.84   3.7  3 
 20 Murphey, Ashley           SR I.C.                     18.23   3.7  3 
 21 Anderson, Amy             FR I.C.                     19.31   4.6  4 
 22 Gaudio, Paula             FR Lindenwood               20.02   4.6  4 
 23 Wilson, Megan             JR I.C.                     20.11   4.6  4 
 -- Hayes, Meredith           SO S.I.U.C.                   DNF   4.2  1 
 
Event 22  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 King, Jesse               JR McKendree                14.04   4.0  1  10   
  2 Blocker, Steve            UN Culver-Stockton          14.19   4.0  1   8   
  3 Townsend, Edgar           JR Greenville               14.21   4.0  1   6   
  4 Smiles, Dahmar            FR S.L.U.                   14.80   4.0  1   5   
  5 pottinger, lamarr         FR Unattached               14.81   4.0  1   4   
  6 Hobson, Morr'Queem        FR Greenville               14.92   2.7  2   3   
  7 Knox, Willie              SO S.I.U.C.                 14.99   2.7  2   2    14.9819
  8 Thompson, Mitch           JR W.I.U.                  J14.99   4.0  1   1    14.9885
  9 Migit, Alex               SO Eastern Il.              15.02   4.0  1 
 10 Rudd, BJ                  SR Greenville               15.08   2.7  2 
 11 Evans, Marcus             JR S.I.U.E.                 15.10   4.0  1 
 12 Fisher, Matt              SR Eastern Il.              15.17   2.7  2 
 13 Gobert, Jerome            FR Lindenwood               15.39   2.7  2 
 14 Treece, Zach              SO I.C.                     15.45   2.7  2 
 15 Orallo, Ryan              JR Lindenwood               15.52   5.0  3 
 16 Aubin, Chad               SO Eastern Il.              15.53   5.0  3 
 17 Maloney, John             SR I.W.U.                   15.56   5.0  3 
 18 Poindexter, James         SO Principia                15.57   5.0  3 
 19 bluford, donell           FR Lincoln                  15.72   5.0  3 
 20 Pinta, Brian              JR W.I.U.                   15.94   2.7  2 
 21 Hopkins, Sean             UN Unattached               16.13   5.0  3 
 22 Harrison, Adam            FR I.W.U.                   16.22   5.0  3 
 23 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 16.44   3.4  4 
 24 Robey, Gavin              JR S.L.U.                   17.04   5.0  3 
 25 Kole, Matt                FR I.C.                     19.04   3.4  4 
 26 Zielinski, Eric           JR I.W.U.                   20.25   3.4  4 
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chemweno, Vasity          SO Rend Lake              4:39.98   10   
  2 Richards, Rachael         SR Principia              4:45.73    8   
  3 Brown, Kayla              JR S.I.U.E.               4:50.79    6   
  4 Pfister, Jamie            SO S.I.U.C.               4:55.09    5   
  5 Devitt, Kerry             JR I.W.U.                 4:57.03    4   
  6 Sambu, Julia              FR Rend Lake              4:59.29    3   
  7 Parker, Josi              SO W.I.U.                 5:03.40    2   
  8 Dokubo, A' Seret          JR S.I.U.C.               5:06.31    1   
  9 Krall, Maggie             SO S.I.U.E.               5:07.11  
 10 Noon, Aftan               FR S.I.U.E.               5:08.88  
 11 Dietsch, Julie            SO W.I.U.                 5:10.55  
 12 Willenbring, Emily        SR I.W.U.                 5:11.56  
 13 Schlink, Sara             JR Greenville             5:13.81  
 14 Ave Maria, Liz            SO I.W.U.                 5:14.02  
 15 Thomasma, Ashley          SO Millikin               5:17.76  
 16 Briggs, Stacey            SR S.I.U.E.               5:19.82  
 17 Biosca, Lorin             FR I.W.U.                 5:24.49  
 18 St.Andre, Aimee           SR W.I.U.                 5:35.06  
 19 Bencomo, Mikal            FR Maryville              5:37.27  
 20 Banda, Jes                FR Maryville              5:44.44  
 21 Driskell, Courtney        FR Culver-Stockton        5:45.21  
 22 VanGennip, Francee        SO Webster                6:04.33  
 23 Marklin, Kirsten          FR Maryville              6:04.38  
 24 Dixon, Roni               JR Millikin               6:25.29  
 25 Schrader, Vanessa         JR I.C.                   6:35.94  
 26 Kaminski, Dana            JR Millikin               7:17.51  
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ordway, Jason             JR S.I.U.C.               4:03.35   10   
  2 Rood, Kyle                SO Unattached             4:05.92    8   
  3 Amarillas, Marc           FR S.I.U.E.               4:07.02    6   
  4 Buckles, Tyler            SO W.I.U.                 4:08.54    5   
  5 Ross, Kyle                SO S.L.U.                 4:10.18    4   
  6 Henderkott, Jason         SR W.I.U.                 4:10.45    3   
  7 Schmidt, Jared            UN W.I.U.                 4:10.75    2   
  8 Russo, Aaron              SO W.I.U.                 4:11.65    1   
  9 Dillard, Shawn            SO S.I.U.E.               4:11.81  
 10 Lanhum, Chris             JR Culver-Stockton        4:12.01  
 11 Saunders, Tyler           FR I.W.U.                 4:14.03  
 12 Lee, Jamie                FR S.E.M.O.               4:15.19  
 13 Lustick, Max              FR I.W.U.                 4:18.14  
 14 Guidry, Philip            SR William Wood           4:18.42  
 15 Ryan, Mark                SR I.C.                   4:18.43  
 16 ehrhardt, evan            FR Lincoln                4:18.44  
 17 McKee, Derrick            FR Webster                4:18.68  
 18 McGraw, Michael           SO W.I.U.                 4:20.03  
 19 Prins, Cole               SO Greenville             4:20.89  
 20 Everett, William          FR Lindenwood             4:25.01  
 21 Harrison, Matt            SR I.C.                   4:25.55  
 22 Brokaw, Trey              FR Culver-Stockton        4:27.41  
 23 Stephens, Houston         FR Flo Valley             4:28.27  
 24 nix, michael              FR Lincoln                4:28.28  
 25 Welch, Sam                FR I.W.U.                 4:29.33  
 26 Fahey, Jim                FR I.W.U.                 4:29.51  
 27 Lehuta, Keith             SO I.W.U.                 4:30.65  
 28 Heidbreder, Joe           SO I.C.                   4:30.67  
 29 Woodman, John             JR S.L.U.                 4:31.33  
 30 Bishop, Ryan              JR I.C.                   4:33.91  
 31 Marino, Ryan              JR Millikin               4:37.05  
 32 Alfred, Brown             FR I.W.U.                 4:38.58  
 33 Gurney, Michael           JR Millikin               4:38.69  
 34 Seske, Kevin              FR I.W.U.                 4:40.50  
 35 Fankhauser, Seth          SR Greenville             4:40.56  
 36 Smallwood, DJ             FR Maryville              4:42.79  
 37 Flake, Chris              JR Greenville             4:55.97  
 38 DeCosse, Matt             FR Millikin               5:04.74  
 39 Morton, Shawn             JR Principia              5:17.34  
 40 Pandya, Jay               SR I.W.U.                 5:18.39  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alrich, Juliet            JR S.I.U.E.                 55.18   1  10   
  2 Baron, Alisa              FR S.I.U.C.                 57.29   1   8   
  3 Carter, Shantia           SO Rend Lake                57.32   1   6   
  4 Boulard, Courtenee        JR Missouri St.             57.57   1   5   
  5 Coulibaly, Hadja          SO Lindenwood               57.71   1   4   
  6 Dennis, Megan             JR S.I.U.E.                 58.21   2   3   
  7 Arps, Destiny             FR Rend Lake                58.92   2   2   
  8 Berry, Renna              JR Missouri St.             59.11   1   1   
  9 Smith, Tiera              FR Flo. Valley              59.21   2 
 10 Burton, Katherine         SO S.I.U.C.                 59.46   1 
 11 Hamm, Jerica              FR S.E.M.O.                 59.79   1 
 12 Carney, Meghan            JR Eastern Il.            1:00.49   3 
 13 Alexander, Tiffany        SO S.L.U.                 1:00.53   2 
 14 Hill, Arvesha             JR Lindenwood             1:00.69   3 
 15 Johnson, Philita          FR Greenville             1:00.76   2 
 16 Hemphill, Rachel          JR Lindenwood             1:00.95   3 
 17 Yelliott, Kayci           FR Culver-Stockton        1:01.63   3 
 18 Foltys, Erika             FR Eastern Il.            1:01.75   3 
 19 Dugger, Mallory           FR S.L.U.                 1:02.05   2 
 20 Tatum, Ciara              SO William Wood           1:02.75   3 
 21 Sawyer, Alex              JR I.W.U.                 1:03.69   3 
 22 Chism, Kristin            SO McKendree              1:04.58   4 
 23 Morris, Sarah             SO I.C.                   1:05.01   5 
 24 Woodland, Emily           FR McKendree              1:05.26   4 
 25 Bernardoni, Brooke        FR I.W.U.                 1:05.60   3 
 26 Muiga, Wambui             FR Principia              1:05.79   5 
 27 Brockman, Miranda         FR W.I.U.                 1:05.93   4 
 28 briney, brittany          FR Lincoln                1:07.26   4 
 29 Locke, Jordan             FR William Wood           1:07.49   4 
 30 McCoy, Kristin            UN Flo. Valley            1:07.66   2 
 31 Menard, Jessica           FR Greenville             1:15.76   5 
 -- loveleace, rayneshia      FR Fontbonne                  DNF   4 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rose, Kyle                UN Unattached               46.44   1  10   
  2 Pettigrew, Myron          FR S.E.M.O.                 47.86   1   8   
  3 Harold, Nich              UN Unattached               48.31   1   6   
  4 Delaria, Robert           FR S.E.M.O.                 48.54   1   5   
  5 Buckman, Tyler            JR Culver-Stockton          49.21   1   4   
  6 Littleton, Chris          UN S.I.U.E.                 49.35   3   3   
  7 Bowman, Tony              FR S.I.U.E.                 49.36   2   2   
  8 evans, poitier            SO Lincoln                  49.42   2   1   
  9 Stark, Jordan             UN Unattached               49.66   1 
 10 Perry, Jordan             JR McKendree                49.71   2 
 11 Biggs, Sammy              JR S.I.U.C.                 49.89   1 
 12 Streater, Jeremy          JR W.I.U.                   50.08   2 
 13 Presley, Marc             UN S.I.U.E.                 50.47   3 
 14 Jones, Earnest            SO Chicago St.              50.64   4 
 15 Thompson, Nick            FR McKendree                50.93   2 
 16 Caparelli, Daniel         FR Eastern Il.              51.14   2 
 17 Abell, Jeff               FR Hannibal                 51.30   4 
 18 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 51.31   4 
 19 JaVaughn, Tabbs           UN Flo Valley               51.34   3 
 20 Majors, Jonathan          FR Chicago St.              51.39   3 
 21 Basting, Reid             FR Eastern Il.              51.47   3 
 22 cato, roger               UN Unattached               51.61   4 
 22 Orr, Darien               FR S.I.U.E.                 51.61   3 
 24 Kotecki, Patrick          FR S.L.U.                   51.96   2 
 25 Greene, Larry             SO Flo Valley               52.15   4 
 26 Alm, Joshua               SR Culver-Stockton          52.61   5 
 27 Mukua, Ellyton            JR Principia                52.76   5 
 28 Ward, Lance               SO Greenville               52.85   4 
 29 Dyas, Remington           FR Greenville               52.98   5 
 30 Whitehead, Andy           JR I.C.                     53.67   5 
 31 Wright, Matt              FR Hannibal                 53.72   5 
 32 Lewis, Zach               FR Hannibal                 53.94   6 
 33 Austin, Kyle              JR W.I.U.                   53.97   4 
 34 Peters, Sean              FR I.C.                     54.12   3 
 35 Cribben, Curtis           JR I.W.U.                   54.51   5 
 36 McKee, Brandon            FR Principia                54.58   6 
 37 Jones, Landon             FR Eastern Il.              55.09   4 
 38 Mayer, John               FR Maryville                57.46   6 
 39 Brown, Victor             FR Greenville               57.88   6 
 40 Murray, Matt              SR I.C.                     59.00   6 
 41 Harris, Larry             SR Chicago St.            1:00.57   6 
 -- tutor, tim                SO Lincoln                    DNF   2 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tarika          SO Flo. Valley              11.61   5.2  1  10   
  2 Clarke, Lanece            SR McKendree                11.64   5.2  1   8   
  3 Stuart, Bianca            SR S.I.U.C.                 11.88   5.2  1   6   
  4 LaRocca, Amanda           JR I.W.U.                   11.91   5.2  1   5   
  5 Thomas, Shavantay         FR I.W.U.                   11.98   5.2  1   4   
  6 Nicely, Kyra              SO McKendree                12.09   5.2  1   3   
  7 Gildon, Bionca            SO Flo. Valley              12.14   5.2  1   2   
  8 Miller, Katie             SR I.C.                     12.31   3.5  2   1   
  9 Quinones, Emily           FR Eastern Il.              12.43   3.5  2 
 10 Grant, Penny              FR Greenville               12.53   3.5  2 
 11 Sanders, Rose             FR Greenville               12.55   3.3  3 
 12 Clutter, Molly            SR Eastern Il.              12.56   3.3  3 
 13 Dugger, Mallory           FR S.L.U.                   12.77   5.4  5 
 14 Peebes, Tomea             UN Unattached               12.88   3.3  3 
 15 Harris, Lynaia            FR Eastern Il.              12.93   3.3  3 
 16 Ross, Traneika            FR Lindenwood               12.95   3.3  3 
 17 Masten, Ashly             JR Greenville               12.97   3.3  3 
 18 Wilson, Kasey             SO Eastern Il.              12.98   2.3  4 
 19 Robertson, Neshia         FR Chicago St.              13.00   3.5  2 
 20 Counts, Terri             SR S.I.U.C.                 13.11   3.5  2 
 21 Udris, Anda               SR Missouri St.             13.42   3.5  2 
 22 Stern, Cara               FR Lindenwood               13.47   2.3  4 
 23 anderson, claire          JR Fontbonne                13.51   2.3  4 
 24 Jahnsen, Emily            FR Maryville                13.62   2.3  4 
 25 baker, jasmine            FR Lincoln                  13.76   2.3  4 
 26 myers, sommer             SO Lincoln                  14.27   5.4  5 
 27 Smyser, Morgan            FR Maryville                14.38   2.3  4 
 28 Whitehead, Gale           FR Webster                  14.52   2.3  4 
 -- Eskew, Caitlin            FR I.W.U.                     DNF   3.3  3 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Terrel            SO Flo Valley               10.45   2.6  1  10   
  2 Wise, Andre               FR Flo Valley               10.49   2.6  1   8   
  3 Deloney, Brandon          SO Unattached               10.55   2.6  1   6   
  4 Warren, Stevie            JR S.I.U.C.                 10.56   2.6  1   5   
  5 Mitchell, Mark            JR Greenville               10.59   5.4  2   4   
  6 Gill, Chris               FR S.E.M.O.                 10.61   5.4  2   3   
  7 Lee, Toddrick             FR Culver-Stockton          10.66   5.4  2   2   
  8 Jackson, D.J.             JR I.C.                     10.67   2.6  1   0.50
  8 Ginger, Darion            FR S.E.M.O.                 10.67   5.4  2   0.50
 10 provitt, isaac            FR Lincoln                  10.68   5.4  2 
 11 Kozak, Justin             SO S.I.U.C.                 10.70   5.4  2 
 12 Winters, Earnest          FR Flo Valley               10.71   2.6  1 
 13 Tobler, JaRod             UN Unattached               10.72   3.2  8 
 14 Anderson, Paul            JR W.I.U.                   10.78   5.4  3 
 15 Gwashavanhu, Farirai      SO Lindenwood               10.80   5.4  3 
 15 Jackson, Kalente'         SO S.I.U.C.                 10.80   5.4  2 
 17 Blanks, Kenny             SO S.I.U.C.                 10.83   5.4  3 
 18 Cadogen, Dionte           FR Culver-Stockton          10.85   0.9  6 
 19 Johnson, FiFi             SO McKendree                10.86   5.4  3 
 20 Estall, Diante            FR Unattached               10.92   2.6  1 
 21 Richardson, Ray           JR W.I.U.                   10.98   2.4  4 
 22 Venerable, Aaron          FR Flo Valley               10.99   2.4  4 
 23 Thornton, Jerrel          SO Chicago St.              11.02   2.4  4 
 24 Smith, Lester             UN Unattached               11.03   5.4  3 
 25 Bowman, Tony              FR S.I.U.E.                 11.04   5.4  2 
 26 Smith, Larry              FR Flo Valley               11.13   0.9  6 
 26 Manley, Pierre            UN Unattached               11.13   3.4  5 
 28 Griffin, Nykeese          FR W.I.U.                   11.15   2.4  4 
 29 Boyd, Kieron              SO Millikin                 11.17   2.4  4 
 30 Ceasar, Julius            FR Greenville               11.19   3.4  5 
 31 Aghadi, Ike               FR W.I.U.                   11.20   5.4  3 
 32 Sarver, Tyler             SO Greenville               11.28   2.4  4 
 33 Gunn, Chris               FR Greenville               11.30   3.4  5 
 34 Golden, Darius            FR Greenville               11.34   2.4  4 
 35 Ward, Phil                SO Maryville                11.35   3.4  5 
 36 Poludniak, Brian          SR S.L.U.                   11.36   3.4  5 
 37 Norville, Josiah          FR I.C.                     11.40   3.4  5 
 38 smith, chris              SO Lincoln                  11.43   5.4  3 
 39 Harlan, Greg              SO Chicago St.              11.45   4.7  7 
 40 Parker, Jonathan          FR S.L.U.                   11.49   3.4  5 
 41 Brookfield, Brandon       FR Flo Valley               11.51   3.4  5 
 42 Fianu, Godfred            JR Principia                11.68   4.7  7 
 43 Smith, Damon              SO S.L.U.                   11.80   0.9  6 
 44 Holt, Omari               SO S.L.U.                   11.89   3.2  8 
 44 Njeri, Moses              SO Principia                11.89   0.9  6 
 46 Murphy, Mitch             JR Maryville                11.90   0.9  6 
 47 Aaron, Robert             SO Webster                  11.94   4.7  7 
 48 Reynolds, Ryan            FR Principia                12.09   0.9  6 
 49 Cuff, Davion              SO Flo Valley               12.11   0.9  6 
 50 Mayer, John               FR Maryville                12.12   4.7  7 
 51 Weimers, Tim              SR Maryville                12.14   4.7  7 
 52 Ankomah-Boateng, Frank    SO Principia                12.23   4.7  7 
 52 Brown, Adonis             FR Greenville               12.23   0.9  6 
 54 Hill, Stephen             FR Maryville                12.28   4.7  7 
 55 Watkins, Jerry            SR I.W.U.                   12.35   3.2  8 
 56 Orr, Darien               FR S.I.U.E.                 12.47   2.4  4 
 57 Setordzie, Felix          FR Principia                12.67   3.2  8 
 58 McCrae, Devon             UN Unattached               13.22   2.6  1 
 -- King, Jesse               JR McKendree                   FS   5.4  3 
 -- poyser, orville           FR Lincoln                    DNF   4.7  7 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deck, Kendra              JR S.I.U.C.               1:01.83   1  10   
  2 Davis, Tredene            SO S.I.U.C.               1:02.03   1   8   
  3 Williams, Nefeteri        JR S.I.U.C.               1:03.58   1   6   
  4 Finnegan, Caitlin         JR Eastern Il.            1:04.16   2   5   
  5 Hicks, Constance          SO S.I.U.C.               1:04.63   1   4   
  6 Manto, Sam                SR Eastern Il.            1:04.72   2   3   
  7 Joyce, Sasha              JR McKendree              1:04.98   1   2   
  8 Walls, Nikura             JR S.I.U.C.               1:05.89   2   1   
  9 Glasgow, Chynna           FR McKendree              1:06.06   1 
 10 Perkins, Kendra           FR Missouri St.           1:06.22   1 
 11 Prewitt-Allen, Elizabeth  FR S.E.M.O.               1:06.82   1 
 12 Evans, Tanieka            UN Flo. Valley            1:07.46   2 
 13 Bennett, Jan              JR Lindenwood             1:08.00   2 
 14 Castleberry, Brittney     FR Unattached             1:09.97   2 
 15 Gainer, Dominique         SO Flo. Valley            1:11.12   2 
 16 Brockman, Miranda         FR W.I.U.                 1:11.42   2 
 17 Kessel, Amanda            FR I.W.U.                 1:12.73   3 
 18 Durcholz, Paige           SO I.W.U.                 1:13.06   3 
 19 Murphey, Ashley           SR I.C.                   1:16.84   3 
 20 Ahlborn, Martha           SO I.W.U.                 1:21.65   3 
 21 pinaire, cortney          FR Lincoln                1:22.10   3 
 22 Anderson, Amy             FR I.C.                   1:24.76   3 
 23 Wilson, Megan             JR I.C.                   1:28.89   3 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 nelson, alonzo            UN Unattached               52.09   1  10   
  2 Harden, Matthew           UN Unattached               52.78   1   8   
  3 Smith, Preston            SO Eastern Il.              52.84   1   6   
  4 Evans, Marcus             JR S.I.U.E.                 52.88   1   5   
  5 Aubin, Chad               SO Eastern Il.              54.08   2   4   
  6 Knox, Willie              SO S.I.U.C.                 55.10   1   3   
  7 Menard, Romain            FR Lindenwood               55.45   2   2   
  8 Smiles, Dahmar            FR S.L.U.                   55.64   1   1   
  9 Migit, Alex               SO Eastern Il.              55.69   2 
 10 Goodin, Derek             FR S.E.M.O.                 55.77   2 
 11 Bachelot, Calvin          FR Lindenwood               56.12   3 
 12 Pope, Torinn              SR W.I.U.                   56.47   2 
 13 Arzur, Geoffroy           JR Lindenwood               56.79   2 
 14 Ryan, Miller              UN Flo Valley               56.80   1 
 15 Campbell, Josh            SR Chicago St.              57.07   4 
 16 walker, quinn             FR Lincoln                  57.32   3 
 17 Pinta, Brian              JR W.I.U.                   57.39   2 
 18 hall, craig               SO Lincoln                  58.16   3 
 19 bluford, donell           FR Lincoln                  58.69   3 
 20 Robey, Gavin              JR S.L.U.                   58.90   4 
 21 Gnuse, Scott              FR I.C.                     59.02   3 
 22 Maloney, John             SR I.W.U.                   59.04   3 
 23 Harrison, Adam            FR I.W.U.                   59.28   4 
 24 pottinger, lamarr         FR Unattached               59.32   3 
 25 Kuyoro, Uri               FR Chicago St.              59.43   3 
 26 king, alex                FR Lincoln                1:01.14   4 
 27 Fisher, Matt              SR Eastern Il.            1:01.37   2 
 28 DeVore, Corey             JR William Wood           1:01.49   4 
 29 McElroy, Brandon          FR Flo Valley             1:04.73   4 
 30 cornelious, michael       FR Lincoln                1:06.84   5 
 31 Zielinski, Eric           JR I.W.U.                 1:09.14   5 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clemens, Mackenzie        FR I.W.U.                 2:16.25   10   
  2 O'Grady, Erin             JR Eastern Il.            2:19.25    8   
  3 Jackson, Mary Kate        SR W.I.U.                 2:20.47    6   
  4 Gerber, Talen             JR Greenville             2:21.62    5   
  5 Brown, Laura              FR Unattached             2:22.29    4   
  6 Nelson, Katie             JR Unattached             2:22.52    3   
  7 Romano, Jenna             FR S.L.U.                 2:22.99    2   
  8 Sutton, Jennifer          JR Greenville             2:24.25    1   
  9 Cottone, Carianna         SO W.I.U.                 2:25.62  
 10 Good, Kelley              FR S.E.M.O.               2:26.94  
 11 Heilengoetter, Ashley     JR I.W.U.                 2:26.98  
 12 Palmer, Kristi            SO William Wood           2:29.34  
 13 Davis, Sharoyah           FR S.E.M.O.               2:29.66  
 14 Kinney, Geavona           SR Greenville             2:30.48  
 15 Githinji, Ann             FR Greenville             2:31.18  
 16 Dietsch, Julie            SO W.I.U.                 2:31.48  
 17 Henry, Danielle           FR S.E.M.O.               2:32.37  
 18 Briggs, Stephanie         JR S.I.U.E.               2:33.12  
 19 St.Andre, Aimee           SR W.I.U.                 2:33.52  
 20 sovereen, mel             SO Lincoln                2:34.27  
 21 Tyler, Airika             FR McKendree              2:36.05  
 22 Sommer, Dolly             SO Principia              2:36.64  
 23 Bird, Brandy              JR I.W.U.                 2:37.66  
 24 Duffey, Marissa           SO Millikin               2:39.23  
 25 Bencomo, Mikal            FR Maryville              2:40.50  
 26 Armstrong, Amber          SO I.C.                   2:47.00  
 27 Furness, Amber            SO I.C.                   2:48.49  
 28 mcguire, maddie           FR Lincoln                2:51.69  
 29 Dixon, Roni               JR Millikin               2:53.45  
 30 VanGennip, Francee        SO Webster                2:57.13  
 31 Armstrong, Amanda         SO I.C.                   2:58.76  
 32 Allen, Jasmine            JR Chicago St.            3:08.62  
 33 velez, jennifer           FR Lincoln                3:12.56  
 34 bell, dierdra             SO Lincoln                3:21.03  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farbiak, Todd             FR W.I.U.                 1:54.57   10   
  2 Wiggan, Sean              FR Eastern Il.            1:54.68    8   
  3 Oyler, Rodney             JR Greenville             1:55.22    6   
  4 Jennings, Jordan          JR S.L.U.                 1:55.67    5   
  5 Deegan, Kevin             SR W.I.U.                 1:55.84    4   
  6 Providence, Raffique      SO Flo Valley             1:56.33    3   
  7 Dahlin, Adrian            SO Principia              1:56.58    2   
  8 smith, jawon              FR Lincoln                1:56.78    1   
  9 Amarillas, Marc           FR S.I.U.E.               1:57.70  
 10 jackson, everett          SO Fontbonne              1:57.92  
 11 Shelton, Quincy           FR S.I.U.C.               1:58.05  
 12 Hemming, Mike             FR W.I.U.                 1:58.10  
 13 Matthews, Chris           JR W.I.U.                 1:58.33  
 14 Wieser, Max               FR S.E.M.O.               1:58.77  
 15 Atkinson, Nic             SR Eastern Il.            1:58.84  
 16 Connolly, Mike            JR Eastern Il.            1:58.89  
 17 Robertson, Alex           SR Greenville             1:58.91  
 18 Petersen, Matt            SO Lindenwood             1:59.16  
 19 Kustief, Connor           FR Eastern Il.            1:59.82  
 20 staley, greg              FR Lincoln                1:59.86  
 21 Dunham, Noah              SO I.W.U.                 2:00.13  
 22 Thames, Paul              SR Unattached             2:00.22  
 23 Jefferson, Anton          JR Eastern Il.            2:00.46  
 24 Janda, Matt               SO S.L.U.                 2:00.60  
 25 Dillard, Shawn            SO S.I.U.E.               2:00.78  
 26 Smalley, Cannon           SO Unattached             2:00.93  
 27 Swynenburg, Kyle          SR Eastern Il.            2:01.05  
 28 shelton, derek            FR Lincoln                2:01.18  
 29 Harber, Patty             FR Principia              2:01.55  
 30 Lustick, Max              FR I.W.U.                 2:02.35  
 31 Glenn, David              FR W.I.U.                 2:02.60  
 32 huber, stefan             FR Lincoln                2:03.06  
 33 mabodu, olanrewaju        FR Lincoln                2:03.57  
 34 Ellis, Courtney           FR S.E.M.O.               2:04.01  
 35 Saunders, Tyler           FR I.W.U.                 2:04.38  
 36 Wolfe, Alex               FR Greenville             2:04.57  
 37 DeGross, Garrett          SO W.I.U.                 2:05.12  
 38 Chew, Joe                 SR Greenville             2:05.55  
 39 Presley, Marc             UN S.I.U.E.               2:05.56  
 40 McGee, Marcus             FR W.I.U.                 2:06.14  
 41 Fahey, Jim                FR I.W.U.                 2:06.43  
 42 Snyder, Matt              FR Culver-Stockton        2:07.11  
 43 Garrett, Kyle             SO I.C.                   2:08.33  
 44 Welch, Sam                FR I.W.U.                 2:08.92  
 45 Davis, Anthony            JR Chicago St.            2:08.99  
 46 Taylor, Matt              FR Millikin               2:09.72  
 47 Stephens, Houston         FR Flo Valley             2:09.96  
 48 Alfred, Brown             FR I.W.U.                 2:10.92  
 49 Stone, Jon                UN Unattached             2:12.36  
 50 Katz, Kyle                FR Principia              2:13.58  
 51 kassman, zack             SO Fontbonne              2:14.48  
 52 Trump, Jordan             JR Millikin               2:15.03  
 53 Heidbreder, Joe           SO I.C.                   2:16.33  
 54 Smallwood, DJ             FR Maryville              2:17.24  
 55 Van Zuiden, Gregory       SR I.W.U.                 2:19.78  
 56 agusti, john              FR Fontbonne              2:25.24  
 57 boxdorfer, bill           FR Fontbonne              2:29.42  
 58 Johnson, Dustin           UN Unattached             2:44.69  
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Rashida            SO Missouri St.             24.14   3.0  1  10   
  2 Ernest, Leander           JR Missouri St.             24.50   3.0  1   8   
  3 Llewellyn, Shawntell      JR Missouri St.             24.51   3.0  1   6   
  4 Kahle, Rachel             FR S.E.M.O.                 24.61   3.0  1   5   
  5 Stuart, Bianca            SR S.I.U.C.                 24.87   0.6  2   4   
  6 McCoy, Alicia             JR I.W.U.                   24.90   3.0  1   3   
  7 Spencer, Kimberly         FR McKendree                24.98   0.6  2   2   
  8 Thomas, Shavantay         FR I.W.U.                   25.03   0.6  2   1   
  9 Alrich, Juliet            JR S.I.U.E.                 25.10   3.0  1 
 10 Malcolm, Yanieka          JR Missouri St.             25.26   3.0  1 
 11 Love, Malaikah            FR S.I.U.C.                 25.29   1.4  3 
 12 Gildon, Bionca            SO Flo. Valley              25.30   0.6  2 
 13 Carter, Shantia           SO Rend Lake                25.32   0.6  2 
 14 Miller, Katie             SR I.C.                     25.50   1.4  3 
 15 Hamilton, Shilpa          SO McKendree                25.58   0.6  2 
 16 Quinones, Emily           FR Eastern Il.              25.77   1.9  4 
 17 Elliott, Precious         FR S.E.M.O.                 25.78   3.0  1 
 18 Smith, Tiera              FR Flo. Valley              25.81   1.9  4 
 19 Christy, Jessica          FR I.W.U.                   26.11   1.9  4 
 20 Taylor, Valery            SO S.I.U.E.                 26.14   1.4  3 
 21 Ibe, Orie                 FR S.E.M.O.                 26.32   1.4  3 
 22 Sanders, Rose             FR Greenville               26.35   1.8  5 
 23 Dorsett, Ashlee           FR Lindenwood               26.39   1.4  3 
 24 McCoy, Kristin            UN Flo. Valley              26.57   1.4  3 
 25 Baumgartner, Kelsey       FR W.I.U.                   26.63   1.8  5 
 26 Grant, Penny              FR Greenville               26.64   1.9  4 
 27 Clutter, Molly            SR Eastern Il.              26.71   1.9  4 
 28 Harris, Lynaia            FR Eastern Il.              26.78   1.3  6 
 29 Evans, Tanieka            UN Flo. Valley              26.79   1.9  4 
 30 Wilson, Kasey             SO Eastern Il.              26.80   1.8  5 
 30 Masten, Ashly             JR Greenville               26.80   1.9  4 
 32 Tatum, Ciara              SO William Wood             26.96   1.8  5 
 32 Ross, Traneika            FR Lindenwood               26.96   1.3  6 
 34 Thomas, Whitney           FR S.E.M.O.                 27.11   0.6  2 
 35 Dugger, Mallory           FR S.L.U.                   27.28   1.9  4 
 36 Sawyer, Alex              JR I.W.U.                   27.33   1.8  5 
 37 Woodland, Emily           FR McKendree                27.53   1.8  5 
 38 Barry, Angela             FR Culver-Stockton          27.72   1.3  6 
 39 Morris, Sarah             SO I.C.                     28.32   1.3  7 
 40 Stern, Cara               FR Lindenwood               28.41   1.3  6 
 41 Butler, Christine         UN Unattached               28.57   1.3  6 
 42 anderson, claire          JR Fontbonne                28.94   1.3  6 
 43 Muiga, Wambui             FR Principia                29.45   1.3  7 
 44 Scott-McMillan, Carlita   SO Chicago St.              29.88   1.3  7 
 45 Ferris, Cathryn           SO I.C.                     30.03   1.3  7 
 46 Arcangel, Amanda          FR Webster                  30.06   1.3  7 
 47 Pavlicek, Amanda          FR I.C.                     30.94   1.3  7 
 48 Whitehead, Gale           FR Webster                  31.48   1.7  8 
 49 Sanders, Danielle         SO Webster                  31.71   1.3  7 
 50 Ewersmann, Laura          FR Maryville                33.48   1.7  8 
 51 Reece, Lauren             FR I.C.                     35.31   1.7  8 
 52 Beffa, Serena             FR Maryville                36.13   1.7  8 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Deloney, Brandon          SO Unattached               21.23   0.7  1  10   
  2 Warren, Stevie            JR S.I.U.C.                 21.30   0.7  1   8   
  3 Rose, Kyle                UN Unattached               21.43   0.7  1   6   
  4 Winters, Earnest          FR Flo Valley               21.58   0.7  1   5   
  5 Kozak, Justin             SO S.I.U.C.                 21.64   0.7  2   4   
  6 Delaria, Robert           FR S.E.M.O.                 21.68   0.7  2   3   
  7 Littleton, Chris          UN S.I.U.E.                 21.72   1.6  3   2   
  8 Anderson, Paul            JR W.I.U.                   22.04   0.7  2   1   
  9 Bowman, Tony              FR S.I.U.E.                 22.06   0.7  2 
 10 Ginger, Darion            FR S.E.M.O.                 22.09   0.7  1 
 11 Richardson, Ray           JR W.I.U.                   22.14   1.6  3 
 11 Shepherd, Alphonzo        UN S.I.U.E.                 22.14   0.7  2 
 13 Tobler, JaRod             UN Unattached               22.18   2.6  9 
 14 Blanks, Kenny             SO S.I.U.C.                 22.26   1.2  5 
 15 Kuyoro, Uri               FR Chicago St.              22.31   1.2  5 
 16 Harold, Nich              UN Unattached               22.39   1.6  3 
 17 Smith, Larry              FR Flo Valley               22.41   0.7  2 
 18 Thierry, Andrew           SO S.I.U.E.                 22.43   1.3  4 
 19 Boyd, Kieron              SO Millikin                 22.46   1.6  3 
 20 Mitchell, Mark            JR Greenville               22.49   0.7  1 
 21 Majors, Jonathan          FR Chicago St.              22.50   1.3  4 
 22 Ball, Aaron               SO I.W.U.                   22.64   1.6  3 
 23 Jones, Landon             FR Eastern Il.              22.70   2.1  6 
 24 Estall, Diante            FR Unattached               22.77   0.7  1 
 25 cato, roger               UN Unattached               22.85   1.3  4 
 26 Buckman, Tyler            JR Culver-Stockton          22.86   1.3  4 
 27 Ceasar, Julius            FR Greenville               22.95   1.6  3 
 28 Venerable, Aaron          FR Flo Valley               22.96   1.2  5 
 29 Thompson, Nick            FR McKendree                23.00   0.7  2 
 30 Fleming, Daniel           SO Chicago St.              23.03   1.3  8 
 31 Johnson, FiFi             SO McKendree                23.12   1.3  4 
 32 Conti, Mike               SR I.W.U.                   23.14   2.1  6 
 33 Sarver, Tyler             SO Greenville               23.16   1.3  4 
 34 Jones, Earnest            SO Chicago St.              23.18   1.2  5 
 35 Manley, Pierre            UN Unattached               23.31   1.2  5 
 35 Gunn, Chris               FR Greenville               23.31   1.3  4 
 37 Abell, Jeff               FR Hannibal                 23.32   1.2  5 
 38 bluford, donell           FR Lincoln                  23.45   1.3  4 
 39 Dyas, Remington           FR Greenville               23.46   2.1  6 
 40 Alm, Joshua               SR Culver-Stockton          23.47   2.1  6 
 41 Campbell, Josh            SR Chicago St.              23.52   1.3  8 
 42 Brookfield, Brandon       FR Flo Valley               23.61   2.1  6 
 43 Schettler, Bud            SO Hannibal                 23.63   1.8  7 
 43 Greene, Larry             SO Flo Valley               23.63   1.2  5 
 45 Norville, Josiah          FR I.C.                     23.65   2.1  6 
 46 Uy, Anthony               FR I.W.U.                   23.72   2.1  6 
 47 Harlan, Greg              SO Chicago St.              24.09   1.3  8 
 48 Wright, Matt              FR Hannibal                 24.14   2.1  6 
 49 Smith, Damon              SO S.L.U.                   24.21   1.8  7 
 50 Fianu, Godfred            JR Principia                24.57   1.8  7 
 51 Aaron, Robert             SO Webster                  24.61   1.8  7 
 52 Mayer, John               FR Maryville                25.68   1.8  7 
 53 Ankomah-Boateng, Frank    SO Principia                25.71   1.3  8 
 54 Reynolds, Ryan            FR Principia                25.84   1.8  7 
 55 Murray, Matt              SR I.C.                     25.95   1.3  8 
 56 Grant, Terry              JR I.C.                     26.01   2.6  9 
 57 Weimers, Tim              SR Maryville                26.09   1.8  7 
 58 Garrett, Kyle             SO I.C.                     26.64   2.6  9 
 59 Stone, Jon                UN Unattached               26.73   1.8  7 
 60 Setordzie, Felix          FR Principia                27.31   1.3  8 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flounders, Nicole         UN Unattached            10:12.48   10   
  2 Devitt, Kerry             JR I.W.U.                10:15.62    8   
  3 Quisenberry, Adair        FR S.L.U.                10:15.76    6   
  4 Orf, Hilary               FR S.L.U.                10:21.31    5   
  5 Palmer, Kristi            SO William Wood          10:30.79    4   
  6 Flounders, Kelly          SR S.I.U.E.              10:37.80    3   
  7 Moloney, Mary             SR S.L.U.                10:38.38    2   
  8 Noble, Monica             FR S.E.M.O.              10:42.50    1   
  9 Pal, Szandra              FR S.E.M.O.              10:50.77  
 10 Woldtvedt, Linnea         FR S.E.M.O.              10:55.02  
 11 Peabody, Laura            JR S.L.U.                10:58.42  
 12 Arthur, Brittney          FR Eastern Il.           11:04.85  
 13 hansen, rachel            SO Fontbonne             11:14.02  
 14 Viano, Kelsee             SO Eastern Il.           11:19.83  
 15 Briggs, Stacey            SR S.I.U.E.              11:23.76  
 16 O'Brien, Katie            SR Eastern Il.           11:32.78  
 17 titsworth, kaitlin        FR Fontbonne             11:47.80  
 18 Briggs, Stephanie         JR S.I.U.E.              11:57.31  
 19 Kirsteatter, Alissa       JR Greenville            12:04.96  
 20 Lindley, Andrea           JR Unattached            12:06.40  
 21 cox, marcey               SO Fontbonne             12:21.17  
 22 Oakes, Kateland           FR Principia             12:32.58  
 23 Marklin, Kirsten          FR Maryville             13:08.21  
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimaiyo, Sarah            FR Rend Lake             18:35.74   10   
  2 Phegley, Amy              JR S.I.U.C.              19:00.41    8   
  3 Saunders, Kaitlin         FR Unattached            20:22.29    6   
  4 Bonner, Kali              FR Rend Lake             20:26.90    5   
  5 Dahm, Jenny               SO I.W.U.                20:39.63    4   
  6 Dixon, Heather            JR Hannibal              20:55.88    3   
  7 Hackel, Heather           SO S.I.U.E.              20:57.71    2   
  8 renier, elle              FR Lincoln               21:03.42    1   
  9 Banda, Jes                FR Maryville             21:16.73  
 10 Siedschlag, Katie         FR Greenville            21:24.33  
 11 Villhauer, Britney        JR Greenville            21:52.97  
 12 selly, liz                SR Fontbonne             21:58.62  
 
Event 37  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowman, Mark              SR S.I.U.C.              15:43.40   10   
  2 Bradford, Tyler           JR S.I.U.C.              15:46.22    8   
  3 Hoklas, Ryan              SO Eastern Il.           15:55.11    6   
  4 Martin, Cody              FR S.E.M.O.              15:55.26    5   
  5 Massey, Lucas             FR Unattached            15:56.09    4   
  6 Tonui, Philiph            FR Hannibal              15:56.81    3   
  7 Gosewisch, Sean           JR S.I.U.E.              15:58.29    2   
  8 Werths, Steve             SR S.I.U.E.              16:18.60    1   
  9 lindquist, ian            FR Fontbonne             16:25.30  
 10 Mackey, Stephen           FR S.L.U.                16:30.72  
 11 Herrington, Will          FR S.L.U.                16:40.63  
 12 horn, mike                FR Fontbonne             16:43.39  
 13 Orf, Greg                 JR S.L.U.                16:46.39  
 14 Hannigan, JJ              SO S.L.U.                16:50.16  
 15 schulte, todd             FR Fontbonne             16:50.17  
 16 Donahoo, Stanley          SO S.L.U.                17:00.24  
 17 Spencer, John             SO Greenville            17:18.28  
 18 Pathy, Leo                FR Greenville            17:22.51  
 19 albert, matt              SO Lincoln               17:30.05  
 20 Ortiz, Xavier             FR Greenville            17:33.09  
 21 Lemmons, Cody             FR Unattached            17:57.12  
 22 Mitchell, Rylan           FR Greenville            17:58.21  
 23 kreiling, evan            FR Lincoln               18:12.41  
 24 Trejos, Andre             SO I.C.                  18:31.10  
 25 majic, anthony            FR Lincoln               18:31.58  
 26 Calvin, Stanley           FR Greenville            18:49.52  
 27 Fitch, Bryce              SR Greenville            19:08.86  
 28 Tiewes, Evan              FR Greenville            19:33.31  
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 S.I.U.C.  'A'                                       3:49.16   1  10   
  2 McKendree College  'B'                              3:54.14   2   8   
  3 S.I.U.E.  'A'                                       3:55.58   1   6   
  4 S.I.U.C.  'B'                                       3:56.05   2   5   
  5 Rend Lake College  'A'                              3:58.43   1   4   
  6 Eastern Illinois University  'A'                    4:02.62   1   3   
  7 Southeast Missouri State  'B'                       4:03.16   1   2   
  8 Eastern Illinois University  'B'                    4:06.65   2   1   
  9 Greenville College  'A'                             4:09.79   2 
 10 Illinois College  'A'                               4:11.84   3 
 11 S.I.U.E.  'B'                                       4:20.55   3 
 12 Lincoln College  'A'                                4:31.22   2 
 13 Millikin College  'A'                               4:33.81   2 
 14 Maryville University  'A'                           4:43.26   2 
 15 Illinois College  'B'                               5:02.75   3 
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 S.I.U.C.  'A'                                       3:15.73   1  10   
  2 Eastern Illinois University  'A'                    3:16.72   1   8   
  3 Western Illinois University  'A'                    3:17.14   1   6   
  4 Southeast Missouri State  'A'                       3:17.15   1   5   
  5 Lincoln College  'A'                                3:20.89   1   4   
  6 Eastern Illinois University  'B'                    3:20.90   2   3   
  7 St. Louis C.C.  'A'                                 3:20.96   1   2   
  8 Chicago State University  'A'                       3:21.20   2   1   
  9 Western Illinois University  'B'                    3:23.40   2 
 10 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                                3:23.62   2 
 11 S.I.U.E.  'A'                                       3:27.03   1 
 12 Western Illinois University  'C'                    3:29.40   3 
 13 Greenville College  'A'                             3:29.66   2 
 14 Lincoln College  'B'                                3:30.15   2 
 15 Illinois College  'B'                               3:31.82   3 
 16 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                              3:32.54   3 
 17 Eastern Illinois University  'C'                    3:32.85   3 
 18 Saint Louis Un.  'B'                                3:41.91   3 
 19 Illinois College  'C'                               3:42.21   4 
 20 Maryville University  'A'                           3:42.94   4